A-Jugend Stadtoberliga

Quali 1
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
SpG Goppeln / USV TU
TSV Cossebaude
FV B/W Zschachwitz
FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
Dynamo-Fußballclub Meißen
SpG Kreischa / Possendorf
TSV Garsebach
Quali 2
SG Weißig
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SpG Hellerau / Reichenberg
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
TuS Weinböhla
Serkowitzer FSV

 

B-Jugend Stadtoberliga

Quali 1
ESV Dresden
SG Gebergrund Goppeln
SG Dresden Striesen 2
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
Dynamo-Fußballclub Meißen
Quali 2
SpG Turbine / Rotation
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Cossebaude
FV Dresden Süd-West 2
FV B/W Zschachwitz
SpG Löbtauer Kickers / Post SV
Radeberger SV
Serkowitzer FSV

 

B-Jugend Stadtliga B

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte
SV Dresden-Neustadt
SpG Lockwitzgrund / Strehlen
SC Borea Dresden 2
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
SpG Loschwitz/ RB Dresden
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
SG Bühlau 09

 

C-Jugend Stadtoberliga

Quali 1
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
SSV Turbine Dresden
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
Serkowitzer FSV
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Dresden-Neustadt
Dresdner SSV
Quali 2
BSV Lockwitzgrund
Radebeuler BC
SG Dresden Striesen 2
TSV Cossebaude
TSV Rotation Dresden
SG Gebergrund Goppeln
SG Bühlau 09
FV B/W Zschachwitz

C-Jugend Stadtliga B

Radeberger SV
FV Löbtauer Kickers
SV Eintracht Strehlen
SV Loschwitz
Dynamo-Fußballclub Meißen
Post SV Dresden
SV Helios 24 Dresden
SpG Pillnitz / Schönfeld
FV B/W Zschachwitz 2
SpG Rotation 2. / Turbine 2.

C-Jugend Stadtliga C

SpG Sportfreunde / Trachenberge
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
SpG FSV Lok Dresden/RB Dresden
Radebeuler BC 2
SC Borea Dresden 3
Serkowitzer FSV 2
SpG Dölzschen / Hafen
SG Gittersee
SpG Helios / Einheit Mitte
SpG Reichenberg / Grün-Weiß Coswig

D-Jugend Stadtoberliga

Quali 1
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
Dresdner SC
FV B/W Zschachwitz
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
SG Dresden Striesen 2
SG Weißig
Serkowitzer FSV
Radeberger SV
Quali 2
Radebeuler BC
TSV Rotation Dresden
SSV Turbine Dresden
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
SV Eintracht Dobritz
TSV Cossebaude
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

D-Jugend Stadtliga B

Quali 1
SV Helios 24 Dresden
Post SV Dresden
SG Bühlau 09
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
SG Dresden Striesen 3
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2
SV Loschwitz
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
Quali 2
FV B/W Zschachwitz 2
FV Dresden Süd-West 2
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden
SV Dresden-Neustadt
Dresdner SSV
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
SG Weißig 2
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2.

D-Jugend

Stadtliga C Quali 1
SG Bühlau 09 2
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte
Radebeuler BC 2
Soccer for Kids Dresden 2
SG Gebergrund Goppeln
FV Löbtauer Kickers U13
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden 2
Stadtliga C Quali 2
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2
SG Weixdorf 2
TSV Cossebaude 2
SC Borea Dresden 3
SV Eintracht Strehlen
SG Dölzschen
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 2.
Post SV Dresden 2
1. KKL
SG Dynamo Dresden U11
SV Eintracht Dobritz 2
Dresdner SC 2
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
Radebeuler BC 3
FV B/W Zschachwitz 3
SV Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
SG Bühlau 09 3
FV Löbtauer Kickers U12
FV Hafen Dresden
SG Gittersee
Dynamo-Fußballclub Meißen
2 KKL
SpG Pillnitz / Schönfeld
SV Eintracht Strehlen 2
Radebeuler BC 4
Dresdner SC 3
FSV Lokomotive Dresden
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3
FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
SV Helios 24 Dresden 2
BSV Lockwitzgrund
Radeberger SV 2
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
3.KKL
FV Dresden Süd-West 3
FV Löbtauer Kickers 3
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden 3
Radebeuler BC 5
SG Gebergrund Goppeln 2
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge 2
SG Weixdorf 3
SV Dresden-Neustadt 3
SV Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 2
SV Loschwitz 2

E-Junioren

Pool 1
Dresdner SC
FV Dresden Süd-West
Radebeuler BC
SC Borea Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen
SG Weixdorf
Soccer for Kids Dresden
SSV Turbine Dresden
TSV Cossebaude
SG Dynamo Dresden
Pool 2
Dresdner SC 2
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Löbtauer Kickers
SG Dresden Striesen 2
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
FV B/W Zschachwitz
Post SV Dresden
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
Pool 3
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden
Radebeuler BC 2
SC Borea Dresden 2
SG Dresden Striesen 3
SG Weixdorf 2
Soccer for Kids Dresden 2
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
FV Dresden Süd-West 2
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
Pool 4
SG Gebergrund Goppeln
SG Weißig
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Loschwitz
TSV Cossebaude 2
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
FV B/W Zschachwitz 2
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden 2
SV Dresden-Neustadt
Pool 5
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2
Post SV Dresden 2
Serkowitzer FSV
SG Bühlau 09
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 2.
SV Helios 24 Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen 4
Pool 6
Dynamo-Fußballclub Meißen
Radeberger SV
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Dresdner SC 3
FV Dresden Süd-West 3
Radebeuler BC 3
SG Weixdorf 3
SSV Turbine Dresden 3
Pool 7
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden 3
SG Bühlau 09 2
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 3.
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2.
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
SV Eintracht Dobritz 2
SG Gebergrund Goppeln 2
SV Dresden-Pillnitz
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
Radeberger SV 2
Pool 8
FSV Lokomotive Dresden
SG Gittersee
Dresdner SSV
FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
BSV Lockwitzgrund
FV Hafen Dresden
SG Dölzschen
SV Eintracht Strehlen
FV Dresden Süd-West 4
Pool 9
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge 2
SV Loschwitz 2
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden 2
SG Weißig 2
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2
Dresdner SC 4
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3
SG Bühlau 09 3
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3
Pool 10
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 4
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 3.
Dresdner SC 5
Dresdner SSV 2
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz 2
SV Eintracht Strehlen 2
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden 4
SG Weixdorf 4

 

F-Junioren

Pool 1
Dresdner SC
Radebeuler BC
SC Borea Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen
SG Weixdorf
Soccer for Kids Dresden
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SSV Turbine Dresden
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden
Pool 2
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
SG Dresden Striesen 2
Soccer for Kids Dresden 2
TSV Cossebaude
FV B/W Zschachwitz
Post SV Dresden
Radebeuler BC 2
SC Borea Dresden 2
SG Weixdorf 2
Pool 3
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
FV Löbtauer Kickers
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
SG Weißig
SV Dresden-Neustadt
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
SG Dresden Striesen 3
Pool 4
FV B/W Zschachwitz 2
Radeberger SV
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
FV Dresden Süd-West
TSV Rotation Dresden
SG Bühlau 09
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz
SV Loschwitz
Dynamo-Fußballclub Meißen
Pool 5
SG Gebergrund Goppeln
BSV Lockwitzgrund
SG Dölzschen
SV Helios 24 Dresden
Dresdner SC 2
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden 2
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2
FV Dresden Süd-West 2
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden
Pool 6
Radebeuler BC 3
SG Weixdorf 3
SSV Turbine Dresden 3
SG Bühlau 09 2
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2
Post SV Dresden 2
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
SG Dresden Striesen 4
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
Pool 7
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
SG Gittersee
Serkowitzer FSV
Dresdner SSV
FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte
SV Eintracht Strehlen
Radebeuler BC 4
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge 2
SSV Turbine Dresden 4
Pool 8
SG Weißig 2
SG Gebergrund Goppeln 2
Soccer for Kids Dresden 3
SV Eintracht Dobritz 2
SV Dresden-Neustadt 3
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
Radeberger SV 2
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 2.
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2.
TSV Cossebaude 2
Pool 9
Dresdner SC 3
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3
SG Weixdorf 4
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden 2
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2
SV Loschwitz 2
SG Bühlau 09 3
SG Dresden Striesen 5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 3.
Pool 10
Dresdner SSV 2
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 4
FV B/W Zschachwitz 3
FV Dresden Süd-West 3
Radebeuler BC 5
SG Dresden Striesen 6
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge 3
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz 2
Dresdner SC 4

Geschäftsstelle

Tel.: 0351-3140980, Fax: 0351-3140981
Montag, Mittwoch, Freitag: 8:30 – 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag, Donnerstag: 9:30 – 18:00 Uhr

Social