lfd. Nr.     Jahr                   Name                                                   Verein

im SVFD

1             1994                      Arnold, Giesela                               BVFD

2             1994                      Eckhardt, Klaus Dieter                    SSV Turbine Dresden

3             1994                      Hentschel, Peter                             SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

4             1994                      Wagner, Jürgen                              SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

5             1994                      Zocher, Thomas                              FV Hafen Dresden

6             1996                      Hempel, Uwe                                  FV Hafen Dresden

7             1996                      Hering, Heinz                                  SV Dresden Pillnitz

8             1996                      Kröber, Werner                               SSV Turbine Dresden

9             1996                      Lehmann, Klaus                              FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

10           1996                      Riese, Arthur                                   FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

11           1997                      Kühn, Bernhard                               SV Eintracht Strehlen

12           1997                      Meinhold, Werner                            1. FC Dynamo Dresden

13           1997                      Synde, Bernd                                  SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

14           1997                      Wagner, Werner                              Dresdner SC

15           1998                      Baldauf, Manfred                             Blau Weiß Zschachwitz

16           1998                      Baron, Thomas                               FV Dresden Nord

17           1998                      Burkhardt, Christian                        SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

18           1998                      Haustein, Detlef                              SSV Turbine Dresden

19           1998                      Heymann, Gottfried                         SV Dresden Neustadt

20           1998                      Klingenberg, Dietmar                       SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

21           1998                      König, Falko                                   FSG Wacker 90 Leuben

22           1998                      Lange, Siegfried                              SV Dresden Pillnitz

23           1998                      Lässig, Gerhard                              SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

24           1998                      Legler, Steffen                                 SV Dresden Neustadt

25           1998                      Niedworok, Helmut                          SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

26           1998                      Petzold, Heiko                                TSV Cossebaude

27           1998                      Post, Udo                                       SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

28           1998                      Raschke, Hartmut                           SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

29           1998                      Schubert, Lothar                             SG Dresden Striesen

30           1998                      Schulz, Lothar                                SG Dresden Striesen

31           1998                      Schulze, Herbert                             Blau Weiß Zschachwitz

32           1998                      Söhnel, Uwe                                   Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

33           1998                      Weiß, Michael                                1. FC Dynamo Dresden

34           1998                      Wiesenberg, Bernd                         FV Dresden Süd West

35           1998                      Zocher, Michael                              FV Hafen Dresden

36           1998                      Zschiedrich, Rainer                         SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

37           1998                      Zschoche, Wolfgang                        FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

38           1999                      Friebe, Joachim                              1. FC Dynamo Dresden

39           1999                      Fürtig, Günter                                  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

40           1999                      Hauswald, Gert                               SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

41           1999                      Hohlfeld, Jürgen                              1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz

42           1999                      Kästner, Hans Peter                        1. FC  Dynamo Dresden

43           1999                      Krause, Torsten                              VfB 90 Dresden

44           1999                      Martens, Manfred                            USV TU Dresden

45           1999                      Naacke, Claus Dieter                      FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

46           1999                      Pooch, Torsten                               TSV Cossebaude

47           1999                      Reinhold, Klaus                              SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

48           1999                      Schautz, Michael                            SV Loschwitz

49           1999                      Schümann, Rainer                           FV Hafen Dresden

50           1999                      Schuster, Thomas                           1. FC Dynamo Dresden

51           2000                      Bartsch, Udo                                   SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

52           2000                      Gläser, Jürgen                                 FV Hafen Dresden

53           2000                      Hartwig, Bernd                                SSV Turbine Dresden

54           2000                      Jendros, Rudolph                            SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

55           2000                      Marschner, Jörg                              SG Weixdorf

56           2000                      Pordzik, Uwe                                  SG Weixdorf

57           2000                      Richter, Siegbert                             SG Dresden Striesen

58           2000                      Schneider, Lutz                               SV Dresden Pillnitz

59           2000                      Walther, Michael                             Dresdner SC

60           2000                      Wiesenthal, Thomas                        TSV Cossebaude

61           2001                      Hebenstreit, Maik                            Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

62           2001                      Hempel, Harry                                 VfB 90 Dresden

63           2001                      Köhler, Gerhard                               Post SV Dresden

64           2001                      Lober, Franz                                   Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

65           2001                      Miehle, Mario                                  Blaues Wunder, SV Loschwitz Fzsp

66           2001                      Oelschlägel, Tilo                             SV Dresden Mitte, Fzsp

67           2001                      Vay, Steffen                                   SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

68           2001                      Weigel, Heidi                                  Dresdner Fußball Förder Verein

69           2001                      Winter, Holmer                               Blau Weiß Zschachwitz

70           2002                      Dahlke, Herbert                              TSV Cossebaude

71           2002                      Görner, Andre‘                                SVFD, Sportgericht

72           2002                      Hofmann, Andre‘                             TSV BHW Bühlau

73           2002                      Krüger, Dieter                                 TSV Cossebaude

74           2002                      Kühn, Jens                                     Spvgg. Dresden Löbtau 1893

75           2002                      Richter, Jürgen                                FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

76           2002                      Stumpf, Klaus                                 Gehörlosensportverein

77           2002                      Zaffke, Harry                                   Gehörlosensportverein

78           2003                      Broll, Steffen                                   FV Dresden Nord

79           2003                      Dreßler, Andreas                             Dresdner SC

80           2003                      Leipnitz, Dieter                                ESV Dresden

81           2003                      Nixdorf, Marek                                 1. FC Dynamo Dresden

82           2003                      Winkler, Frank                                 VfB Hellerau – Klotzsche

83           2004                      Bärisch, Matthias                            SV Loschwitz

84           2004                      Friedrich, Sven                                ESV Dresden

85           2004                      Gärtner, Stefan                                TSV Cossebaude

86           2004                      Heide, Matthias                               SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

87           2004                      Hermann, Peter                               TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

88           2004                      Isemann, Kurt                                  Kölner Fußballkreis 1

89           2004                      Kneuß, Günter                                 SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

90           2004                      Kraft, Klaus                                     SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

91           2004                      Kunze, Michael                                SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

92           2004                      Leischke, Roland                             SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

93           2004                      Liebeck, Joachim                             VfB Hellerau – Klotzsche

94           2004                      Lotze, Karl Heinz                              FV Dresden Nord

95           2004                      Richter, Heiko                                  VfB 90 Dresden

96           2004                      Schöne, Peter                                  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz

97           2004                      Schulze, Rainer                                VfB 90 Dresden

98           2004                      Trautvetter, Eberhard                         VfB 90 Dresden

99           2004                      Türk, Berndt                                     SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

100         2004                      Walther, Holger                                 BSV Lockwitzgrund

101         2004                      Werner, Harald                                  SSV Turbine Dresden

102         2005                      Arnhold, Olaf                                     SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

103         2005                      Mutze, Ralph                                    SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

104         2005                      Mieller, Dietmar                                 FV Hafen Dresden

105         2005                      Kaiser, Andre                                    SG Dynamo Dresden

106         2005                      Reichelt, Michael                              TSV Cossebaude

107         2005                      Leibner, Bernd                                  ESV Dresden

108         2005                      Pfau, Uwe                                        SG Dynamo Dresden

109         2005                      Kumpfmüller, Lutz                             Post SV Dresden

110         2005                      Fraulob, Dieter                                  Post SV Dresden

111         2005                      Fraulob, Raimund                              Post SV Dresden

112         2005                      Schubert, Peter                                 Post SV Dresden

113         2005                      Müller, Dietmar                                 Dresdner SC

114         2005                      Vogel, Werner                                  Serkowitzer FSV

115         2005                      Paach, Andreas                                Dresdner SC

116         2005                      Böttinger, Karl Heinz                         Kölner Fußball Kreis 1

117         2005                      Otto, Achim                                      SG Weixdorf

118         2005                      Pordzik, Peter                                  SG Weixdorf

119         2005                      Maschik, Jörg                                   SG Weixdorf

120         2005                      Neubert, Jürgen                                SG Weixdorf

121         2005                      Böhme, Alfred                                  Radebeuler SV Lößnitz (Radebeuler Kickers)

122         2005                      Jureczeck, Claus                             Radebeuler SV Lößnitz (Radebeuler Kickers)

123         2006                      Braun, Cornelia                                1. FFC  Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz

124         2006                      Dallhammer, Wolf Dieter                   SG Dölzschen 1928

125         2006                      Förster, Rainer                                 SV Loschwitz

126         2006                      Grunert, Roland                                FV Dresden Nord

127         2006                      Schönfeld, Pierre                              BSV Lockwitzgrund

128         2006                      Görner, Lothar                                  SG Weißig

129         2006                      Kober, Werner                                  USV TU Dresden

130         2006                      Müller, Brigitte                                  SV Johannstadt

131         2006                      Weber, Matthias                               SV Helios 24 Dresden

132         2006                      Matthes, Gottfried                             Post SV Dresden

133         2006                      Rauschert, Gunter                            SV Helios 24 Dresden

134         2006                      Halfter, Rainer                                  SV Dresden Neustadt

135         2006                      Krebs, Uwe                                      Post SV Dresden

136         2006                      Stäglich, Günther                             Post SV Dresden

137         2006                      Penthin, Günter                               SV Helios 24 Dresden

138         2006                      Biskup, Matthias                             SV Dresden Neustadt

139         2006                      Tyralla, Steffen                                TSV Cossebaude

140         2007                      Heidrich, Herbert                             SG Dynamo Dresden

141         2007                      Balcerek, Uwe                                 FV Dresden Nord

142         2007                      Zock, Stefan                                    SV Helios 24 Dresden

143         2007                      Grunert, Wolfram                             SSV Turbine Dresden

144         2007                      Oehmichen, Rudolf                          SSV Turbine Dresden

145         2007                      Urban, Steffen                                 SSV Turbine Dresden

146         2007                      Lohmann, Kai                                  Dresdner SC

147         2007                      Zillich, Marko                                   Dresdner SC

148         2007                      Dreyer, Dirk                                     Dresdner SC

149         2007                      Hofmann, Andreas                            Post SV Dresden

150         2007                      Brockrandt, Henry                            Dresdner SC

151         2008                      Leonhardt, Matthias                         SV Dresden Pillnitz

152         2008                      Dommel, Bernd *                             SG Dölzschen 1928

153         2008                      Pfeifer, Uwe                                     SV Dresden Neustadt

154         2008                      Reichel, Mike                                   SV Dresden Neustadt

155         2008                      Weber, Sven                                    SV Dresden Neustadt

156         2008                      Becker, Bettina                                SV Dresden Neustadt

157         2008                      Treuter, Heiko                                  FV Hafen Dresden

158         2008                      Blüthgen, Jens                                 SSV Turbine Dresden

159         2008                      Scheibe, Hans                                 SSV Turbine Dresden

160         2008                      Klausnitzer, Holger                           SSV Turbine Dresden

161         2008                      Dietze, Michael                                SSV Turbine Dresden

162         2008                      Stemmler, Bernd                              SSV Turbine Dresden

163         2008                      Große, Ulf                                        Radebeuler SV Lößnitz (Radebeuler Kickers)

164         2008                      Guse, Dietmar                                  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

165         2009                      Heyne, Thomas                                Radebeuler SV Lößnitz (Radebeuler Kickers)

166         2009                      Fries, Eckhardt                                 SVFD, Verbandsgericht

167         2009                      Leibner, Anja                                    SC Borea Dresden

168         2009                      Bruhm, Uwe                                     SG Dresden Striesen

169         2009                      Koine, Mario                                     SV Dresden Neustadt

170         2009                      Günther, Frank                                  TSV Cossebaude

171         2010                      Belger, Lutz                                      Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

172         2010                      Schinköthe, Ralf                                ESV Dresden

173         2010                      Schöne, Klaus Peter                          SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

174         2010                      Teichmann, Christoph                         SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

175         2010                      Lissner, Silvia                                    SSV Turbine Dresden

176         2010                      Hoffmann, Bernd                                SSV Turbine Dresden

177         2010                      Kühn, Mike                                        SSV Turbine Dresden

178         2010                      Müller, Steffen                                    SG Weixdorf

179         2010                      Knebel, Bernd                                    SG Weixdorf

180         2010                      Lißner, Jens                                       SG Weixdorf

181         2010                      Schrader, Volkmar                              SG Weixdorf

182         2010                      Leonhardt, Frank                                SG Weixdorf

183         2010                      Schuster, Gerfried                              FV Hafen Dresden

184         2010                      Schulze, Rainer                                 VfB 90 Dresden

185         2010                      Lehmann, Waltraut                             SVFD, EAO

186         2011                      Blüthgen, Peter                                  SSV Turbine Dresden

187         2011                      Noack, Axel                                       SSV Turbine Dresden

188         2011                      Rinke, Helmut                                  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

189         2011                      Wolf, Peter                                       FV Hafen Dresden

190         2011                      Schmieder, Brigitte                            SVFD, Kassenprüfer

191         2011                      Schröder, Holger                               Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

192         2011                      Finster, Robert                                  SG Dynamo Dresden

193         2011                      Stary, Gunnar                                   SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

194         2011                      Windisch, Kay                                   SG Gittersee

195         2011                      Windisch, Jan                                   SG Gittersee

196         2012                      Hauswald, Peter                             Löbtauer Kickers

197         2012                      Wachs, Stefan                                  Radeberger SV

198         2012                      Schaar, Roland                                 Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

199         2012                      Kriegel, Dieter                                  SC Borea Dresden

200         2012                      Porath, Siegfried                             SG Weixdorf

201         2012                      Klausnitzer, Nico                             VfB 90 Dresden

202         2012                      Funke, David                                    SG Dresden Striesen

203         2012                      Schwiederski, Uwe                        FV Dresden Süd West

204         2012                      Kalbas, Klaus                                     FV Hafen Dresden

205         2012                      Hagen, Klaus                                     SG Bühlau 2009

206         2012                      Wagner, Günter                              SG Bühlau 2009

207         2013                      Jürgenlohmann, Udo                   VfB 90

208         2013                     Wolowczyk, Michael                    SG Klotzsche

209         2013                     Hempel, Max                                    TSV  Cossebaude

210         2013                     Uhlig Markus                                  VfB 90

211         2013                     Taugerbeck, Lukas                       SV Eintracht Dobritz

212         2013                     Stoyan, Kerstin                             SV Dresden-Pillnitz

213         2013                     Kruk, Alexander                          TSV Rotation Dresden

214         2013                     Pietzsch, Matthias                      FV Dresden Süd-West

215         2013                     Voigtländer, Jörg                      SV FS Rossendorf

216         2013                     Zimmermann, Frieder              SG Bühlau

217         2013                     Kabelka, Maik                            SSV Turbine Dresden

218         2013                     Steinhardt, Holger                   SSV Turbine Dresden

219         2013                     Rabe, Heiko                               Postsportverein Dresden

220         2013                     Stiebling, Ralph                       SV Dresden-Neustadt

221         2013                     Gregor, Gerhard                       SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

222         2013                     Farrak,, Helmut                       SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

223         2014                     Herschenbach, Sven               SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

224         2014                    Herzog, Heiko                           SG Gittersee

225         2014                     Hofmann, Dirk                         Dynamo Dresden

226         2014                     Bommhardt, Detlef                 Einheit Radeberg

227         2014                    Schimanski, Marco                   SC Borea

228         2014                   Sintke, Eric                                SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

229        2014                     Papsdorf, Holger                      SV Loschwitz

230        2014                     Döge, Andreas                       VfB 90

231         2014                     Köber, John                             SG Bühlau

227         2014                    Stephan, Uwe                           RB Dresden

228         2014                  Zschätzsch, Marcus                   FV Hafen

229        2014                    Kleminski, Holger                   FV Hafen

230        2014                   Dr. Tischer, René                 Dynamo Dresden

231        2015                    Danny de Schulz                  Dynamo Fußballclub Meißen

232       2015                    Jens Rinnelt                          Rotation Dresden

233       2015                    Steve Maschik                       SG Weixdorf

234       2015                    Christian Bartsch                 SG Dynamo Dresden

235       2015                    Stefan Herde                         Dresdner SC 1898

236      2015                     Willi Jautze                           SV Eintracht Dobritz

237      2015                     Marcus Hentschel                FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

238     2015                      Thomas Ockert                     Dynamo Fußballclub Meißen

239     2015                      Martin Oehme                      Dynamo Fußballclub Meißen

240     2015                      Robert Fleischer                  SG Weixdorf

241     2015                       Frank Stula                           SG Weixdorf

242     2015                      Thomas Nagel                       SG Weixdorf

243     2016                      Schulze, Rico                       SV Loschwitz

244     2016                      Stelzer, Lars                       SV Helios

245     2016                      Pfeifer, Christop                       SG Weixdorf

246     2016                      Schröder, Chritin                       SG Dresden-Johannstadt

247     2016                      Kollmann, Lutz                       Rbc 08

248     2016                      Bernasek; Alexander                       BSV Lockwitzgrund

249     2016                      Hofmann, Dieter                       BSV Lockwitzgrund

250     2016                      Ugray, Zsoldt                       BSV Lockwitzgrund

251     2016                      Naake, Torsten                       BSV Lockwitzgrund

Social

Geschaeftsstelle

0351-3140980
Montag, Mittwoch, Freitag: 8:30 – 15:00 Uhr Dienstag: 9:30 – 20:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 9:30 – 18:00 Uhr