lfd. Nr.    Jahr                           Name                                           Verein

im SVFD

1             1994                      Dr. Mildner, Günter                        TSV BWH Bühlau

2             1994                      Palisch, Fritz                                SG Gittersee

3             1994                      Seifert, Manfred                             BVFD

4             1994                      Stiebitz, Werner                            SV Motor Neustadt

5             1995                      Grondai, Michael                           SV Dresden Neustadt

6             1995                      Leipnitz, Klaus                              SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

7             1995                      Leister, Charlotte                           SVFD

8             1995                      Langer, Matthias                           SV Dresden Neustadt

9             1995                      Schmieder, Günter                        SV Loschwitz

10           1996                      Floch, Heinz                                 SV Loschwitz

11           1996                      Griesbach, Gerhard                       Dresdner SC

12           1996                      Martin, Dieter *                             SV Loschwitz

13           1996                      Günther, Ralf Dieter                      TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

14           1996                      Hintner, Joseph                            SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

15           1996                      Hoppe, Manfred                            SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

16           1996                      Rechenberg, Frank                        Dresdner SC

17           1996                      Urban, Günter                               Dresdner SC

18           1997                      Grimm, Hubert                              TSV Cossebaude

19           1997                      Lehmann, Detlef                            SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden

20           1997                      Schröter, Lothar                            TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

21           1998                      Endlich, Günter

22           1998                      Geupel, Eberhard                          FV Dresden Süd West

23           1998                      Mischner, Rolf *                            SV Helios 24 Dresden

24           1998                      Noack, Lothar                               SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

25           1998                      Hannewald, Matthias                     SG Gittersee

26           1998                      Kühne, Peter                                 FV Dresden Nord

27           1998                      Leciejewska, Günther *                  FV Dresden Nord

28           1999                      Heymann, Gottfried                       SV Dresden Neustadt

29           1999                      Schröter, Lothar                            TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

30           1999                      Kunath, Siegfried                           SV Eintracht Dobritz

31           2000                      Marschner, Wolf Dieter *                SG Weixdorf

32           2000                      Pordzik, Eva                                 SG Weixdorf

33           2000                      Hein, Gunter                                 SG Weixdorf

34           2000                      Keller, Uwe                                   SV Loschwitz

35           2000                      Knüpfel, Torsten                            Dresdner SC

36           2000                      Schnädelbach, Gert                       SG Weixdorf

37           2000                      Wagner, Günter                             TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

38           2001                      Böhme, Walter                              VfB 90 Dresden

39           2001                      Breiter, Gerhard                             Dresdner SC

40           2001                      Engelmohr, Rolf *                           SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

41           2001                      Gläser, Jürgen                               FV Hafen Dresden

42           2001                      Großkreutz, Heinz                         Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

43           2001                      Koch, Wilhelm

44           2002                      Dominick, Detlef                            SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

45           2002                      Lehnert, Egbert                             SSV Turbine Dresden

46           2002                      Schikowsky, Gunter                      Blau Weiß Zschachwitz

47           2003                      Noack, Roland                              SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

48           2003                      Ulbrich, Rainer                              SV Motor Mickten

49           2004                      Eckhardt, Klaus Dieter                   SSV Turbine Dresden

50           2004                      Hentschel, Peter                           SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

51           2004                      Krause, Bernd                               ESV Dresden

52           2004                      Wagner, Jürgen                             SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

53           2004                      Wenzel, Bernd                              SV Dresden Neustadt

54           2004                      Zocher, Thomas                            FV Hafen Dresden

55           2005                      Schuster, Erich                             SV Dresden Neustadt

56           2006                      Lehmann, Klaus                            FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

57           2006                      Nych, Thomas                               SV Helios 24 Dresden

58           2006                      Gäbler, Günther                             SV Dresden Neustadt

59           2006                      Schreiber, Gerd                             SV Dresden Neustadt

60           2006                      Mätzold, Frank                              SV Helios 24 Dresden

61           2007                      Synde, Bernd                                SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

62           2007                      Schröder, Lutz                              BSV Lockwitzgrund

63           2007                      Wend, Christian                            SV Dresden Neustadt

64           2007                      Bartsch, Reinhold                          SV Dresden Neustadt

65           2007                      Kühn, Bernhard                             SV Eintracht Strehlen

66           2008                      Petzold, Heiko                              TSV Cossebaude

67           2008                      Wiesenberg, Bernd                        FV Dresden Süd West

68           2008                      Zschoche, Wolfgang                      FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

69           2008                      Söhnel, Uwe                                 Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

70           2008                      Legler, Stefen                               SV Dresden Neustadt

71           2008                      Burckhardt, Christian                    SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

72           2008                      Schulz, Lothar                              SG Dresden Striesen

73           2008                      Raschke, Hartmut                         SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

74           2008                      Zschiedrich, Rainer                        SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

75           2008                      Niedworock, Helmut                       SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

76           2008                      Schümann, Rainer                         FV Hafen Dresden

77           2009                      Hauswald, Gert                             SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

78           2009                      Kästner, Hans Peter                      SG Dynamo Dresden

79           2009                      Friebe, Joachim                             FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

80           2009                      Fürtig, Günter                                FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

81           2009                      Krause, Torsten                             VfB 90 Dresden

82           2009                      Nacke, Klaus Dieter                       FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

83           2009                      Pooch, Torsten                              TSV Cossebaude

84           2009                      Reinhold, Klaus                             SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

85           2009                      Schuster, Thomas                         SG Dynamo Dresden

86           2009                      Klingberg, Dietmar                         SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

87           2009                      Wilmsmann, Ludger                       SV Helios 24 Dresden

88           2009                      Figelius, Dieter                              TSV Cossebaude

89           2010                      Leibner, Bernd                               ESV Dresden

90           2010                      Richter, Siegbert                            SG Dresden Striesen

91           2010                      Pordzik, Uwe                                 SG Weixdorf

92           2010                      Händler, Werner                             SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

93           2010                      Schulze, Rainer                              VfB 90 Dresden

94           2010                      Bartsch, Udo                                  SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

95           2010                      Wiesenthal, Thomas                       TSV Cossebaude

96           2010                      Hartwig, Bernd                                SSV Turbine Dresden

97           2011                      Vay, Steffen                                     SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

98            2011                     Hempel, Harry                               VfB 90 Dresden

99           2011                      Köhler, Gerhard                           Post SV Dresden

100         2011                     Weiß, Michael                                SG Dynamo Dresden

101         2011                     Samarzidis, Nicos                          FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

102        2011                      Küpper, Lutz Holger                      SG Dresden Striesen

103         2012                      Hohlfeld, Jürgen                             1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz

104         2012                      Winkler, Frank                                 SG Wacker 08 Klotzsche

105         2012                      Ehrt, Juerg                                         SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

106         2012                      Kühn, Jens                                         Spvgg. 1893 Dresden Löbtau

107         2013                       Hänsel, Udo                                     Dynamo Dresden

108         2013                    Nixdorf, Marek                                   Dynamo Dresden

109         2013                    Kleinschmidt                                      Bodo, Radeberger SV

110         2014                      Kunze, Michael                                Motor Trachenberge

111          2014                     Ahnert, Angelika                              FSV Lokomotive Dresden

112         2014                    Gärtner, Stefan                                 TSV Cossebaude

113         2014                    Werner, Harald                                SSV Turbine

114         2014                    Hermann, Peter                                TSV Rotation

115         2014                   Schwarze, Frank                                Radeberger SV

116          2014                  Mieller, Dietmar                              FV Hafen Dresden

117         2014                    Scholz, Heinz                                 Motor Trachenberge

118         2014                    Lange, Siegfrief                              SV Pillnitz

119         2014                   Klahre, Rudolf                                 FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

120        2014                   Fischer, Jürgen                               FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

121         2015                   Brigitte Müller                                SV Johannstadt

122        2015                   Werner Kober                                 USV TU Dresden

123        2015                   Jörg  Maschik                                  SG Weixdorf

124        2015                   Peter Schubert                                Post SV

125        2015                   Peter Pordzik                                  SG Weixdorf

126        2015                   Wolf-Dieter Dallhammer            Sportgericht

127        2016                   Weber, Matthias                            JA, SV Eintracht Strehlen

128        2016                   Schönfeld, Pierre                           BSV Lockwitzgrund

129        2016                   Arnhold, Olaf                                  Verkehrsbetriebe

Social

Geschaeftsstelle

0351-3140980
Montag, Mittwoch, Freitag: 8:30 – 15:00 Uhr Dienstag: 9:30 – 20:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 9:30 – 18:00 Uhr