lfd. Nr.        Datum                 Name                                                   Verein

der EN

01           25.08.2000          Schaller, Friedrich                           Dresdner SC 1898

02           25.08.2000          Wagner, Günter                              TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

03           25.08.2000          Schmieder Günter                           SV Loschwitz

04           25.08.2000          Lange, Siegfried                              SV Pillnitz

05           25.08.2000          Gläser, Jürgen                                 FV Hafen Dresden

06           25.08.2000          Wagner, Jürgen                               SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

07           25.08.2000          Dallhammer, Wolf Dieter                  SG Dölzschen 1928

08           06.10.2000          Hebenstreit, Maik                            SV Nord Dresden

09           30.10.2000          Hefele, Hilmar                                 SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

10           30.10.2000          Nitzschke, Wolfgang                       BVF Dresden

11           22.08.2001          Wilmsmann, Luger                         SV Helios 24 Dresden

12           22.08.2001          Storch, Herbert                              FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

13           22.08.2001          De Haas, Friederike                       Dresdner Fußball Förderverein

14           22.08.2001          Kumpfmüller, Frank                        Post SV Dresden

15           22.08.2001          Partzsch, Hans                             TSV Rotation Dresden 1990

16           22.08.2001          Langer, Matthias                            SV Dresden Neustadt

17           22.08.2001          Schenk, Harald                              BVF Dresden

18           22.08.2001          Schmidt, Frank                              FV Dresden Nord

19           22.08.2001          Marquardt, Aribert                          SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe

20           06.02.2001          Synde, Bernd                                SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

21           26.11.2001          Kunath, Peter                                SG Weixdorf

22           22.08.2001          Grimm, Hubert                               TSV Cossebaude

23           20.02.2001          Steglich, Hans                               Spvgg. Dresden Löbtau 1893

24           20.02.2001          Hille, Steffen                                  Spvgg. Dresden Löbtau 1893

25           unbesetzt

26           20.07.2001          Lieber, Rudolf                                Sportstätten- und Bäderbetrieb Dresden

27           22.10.2001          Gäbler, Günter                               SV Dresden Neustadt

28           19.10.2001          Heichen, Bernd                              VfB Hellerau Klotzsche

29           16.11.2001          Kerber, Ralf                                   Spvgg. Dresden Löbtau 1893

30           23.11.2001          Hahn, Gerd                                    SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

31           13.01.2002          Gondosch, Dieter                           Feldschlößchen AG

32           10.08.2002          Martin, Dieter                                 SV Loschwitz

33           22.02.2002          Oppor, Gerhard                              FSG Wacker 90 Leuben

34           09.06.2002          Klötzer, Horst                                SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

35           13.07.2002          Riese, Arthur                                 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

36           10.08.2002          Baron, Thomas                              FV Dresden Nord

37           10.08.2002          Eckhardt, Klaus Dieter                   SSV Turbine Dresden

38           10.08.2002          Günther, Ralf Dieter                       TSV Rotation Dresden 1950

39           25.01.2003          Hartwig, Bernd                              SSV Turbine Dresden

40           10.08.2002          Wagner, Günter                             SG Einheit Dresden Mitte

41           10.08.2002          Leciejewska, Günter                      FV Dresden Nord

42           04.12.2002          Hoppe, Manfred                             SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

43           04.12.2002          Kühn, Bernhard                             SV Eintracht Strehlen

44           04.12.2002          Wiesenberg, Bernd                        FV Dresden Süd West

45           27.06.2002          Heidrich, Herbert                           SG Gittersee

46           17.09.2002          Kästner, Hans Peter                      SG Dynamo Dresden

47           02.11.2002          Isemann, Kurt                               FV Mittelrhein, KV Köln

48           25.01.2003          Knüpfer, Horst                               BVF Dresden

49           25.01.2003          Treuter, Jürgen                              FV Hafen Dresden

50           25.01.2003          Weiß, Michael                              SG Dynamo Dresden

51           25.01.2003          Zschiedrich, Rainer                       SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

52           28.04.2004          Mischner, Rolf                              SV Helios 24 Dresden

53           04.12.2004          Lober, Franz                                 Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord

54           15.06.2007          Richter, Bernd                              TSV Cossebaude

55           19.08.2006          Pordzik, Eberhard                         SG Weixdorf

56           16.11.2006          Keller, Ingeborg                            FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

57           19.11.2005          Schümann, Rainer                        FV Hafen Dresden

58           25.01.2003          Böttinger, Karl Heinz                     FV Mittelrhein, KV Köln

59           25.01.2003          Haustein, Detlef

60           22.11.2003          Lehnert, Egbert                            SSV Turbine Dresden

61           21.02.2003          Dr. Zimutha,  Wolfgang                 NOFV

62           23.05.2003          Heymann, Gottfried                      SV Dresden Neustadt

63           29.08.2003          Geupel, Eberhard                         FV Dresden Süd West

64           17.09.2003          Urban, Günter                              Dresdner SC 1898

65           15.10.2003          Leipnitz, Klaus                             SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe

66           03.02.2007          Braun, Cornelia                            1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz

67           03.02.2007          Metzler, Frank                             SG Dresden Striesen

68           24.01.2009          Werner, Harald                            SSV Turbine Dresden

69           28.02.2009          Schreiber, Gert                            SV Dresden Neustadt

70           11.01.2010          Lehmann, Klaus                           FV Dresden Laubegast

71           17.08.2011          Schulz, Lothar                               SG Dresden Striesen

72          09.12.2011            Biskup, Matthias                         SV Dresden Neustadt

81           01.07.2011           Kaspar, Andree                            SV Eintracht Strehlen

82          18.08.2011            Helm, Klaus                                   FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

73          02.06.2012          Hentschel, Peter                             SG Motor Dresden Trachenberge

74          05.01.2013          Vogel, Werner                                 Serkowitzer FSV

75            07.08.2013          Köhler, Gerhard                             Postsportverein Dresden

76           12.12.2014             Eckhardt, Klaus-Dieter                SSV Turbine

77           11.10.2014           Hentschel, Peter                            Motor Trachenberge

73          11.10.2014          Coun, Christian                           Postsportverein Dresden

74          2014                   Zocher, Thomas                            FV Hafen

75          2014                   Schikowsky, Gunter                    FV B/W Zschachwitz

76          2015                   Heiko Petzold                               TSV Cossebaude

77         2016                   Sommer, Günter                           RBC 08

Social

Geschaeftsstelle

0351-3140980
Montag, Mittwoch, Freitag: 8:30 – 15:00 Uhr Dienstag: 9:30 – 20:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 9:30 – 18:00 Uhr