Aktuelle Teilnehmerliste
14. Saxony Cup | 18.05.2018 |
Aktueller Stand der Anmeldungen: | |
D-Juniorinnen | D-Junioren |
Post SV Dresden | Dresdner SC 1898 |
FC Silesia Görlitz | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 |
Spvgg Dresden-Löbtau | SG Weixdorf |
Vogtländischer Fußballverband | Ostritzer BC |
Vogtländischer Fußballverband II | Radebeuler BC 08 |
Radeberger SV | FC 1910 Lößnitz |
Kreisauswahl Dresden | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 |
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | |
Sg Dresden Striesen | |
1. FC Schöneberg 1913 | |
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
SC Borea Dresden | |
Bambinis | FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | FSV Basdorf |
TSV Cossebaude | Post SV Dresden |
Post SV Dresden | Meteor Praha |
FC Crimmitschau | Meteor Praha II |
SC Borea | MKS Kania Gostyń |
SG Weixdorf II | VTB Chemnitz |
SG Weixdorf | SV Eintracht Strehlen |
FC Dresden | |
Sportfreunde 01 | |
E-Junioren | F-Junioren |
SV Lok Engelsdorf | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
VfL Pirna- Copitz | FSV Oschatz |
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord | FSV Großpösna |
SV Eintracht Dobritz | Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | Dresdner SSV |
SG Empor Possendorf | FSV Budissa Bautzen |
SG Grumbach | SV Loschwitz |
SV Lipsia 93 Leipzig-Eutritzsch | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden | BSV 68 Sebnitz |
VFC Plauen | FSV Preußen Bad Saarow |
SG Weixdorf | FV Dresden Süd-West |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | Racket- und Ballsport Dresden |
BSC Marzahn | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd |
FAPV Děčín I. – Fotbalova Akademie Petra Voříška Děčín | FV Löbtauer Kickers |
FAPV Děčín II. – Fotbalova Akademie Petra Voříška Děčín | SG Weixdorf |
SV Blau Weiss Bennewitz | BSC Marzahn |
VTB Chemnitz | SG Dresden-Striesen |
Radebeuler BC 08 | SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde |
Post SV Dresden | Leipziger SC 1901 |
SC BOREA DRESDEN | SV Liegau-Augustusbad |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | Post SV Dresden |
MKS Kania Gostyń | FC NORDOST Berlin |
Salzburger AK | MKS Kania Gostyń |
SV Eintracht Strehlen | SV Eintracht Strehlen |
Dresdner SSV | TJ Sokol Horní Počaply |
SV Sachsenwerk | FK Ostrava |
FK Ostrava | FK Ostrava II |
FK Ostrava II | Radebeuler BC 08 |